Deelnemers

Deelnemers Watertorentrek 2019

Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
201 Dirk Jan de Jong Lopikerkapel Fiat 450
202 Leendert Hoogendoorn Vlist International 633
203 Matthijs Bolk Montfoort Porsche 308
204 Mark de Hoop Lopik Ford Power Major
205 Nico Houdijk Bergambacht Fendt 250 S
206 Martijn Baars Benschop Same minitauro 50
207 Dieter van Lier Everdingen David Brown 990
208 Cor de Haaij Polsbroekerdam International 553
209 A. Olieman Waarder Ford Super Major
210 Pieter Both Schoonhoven Case 533
211 Paul Schmidt Bergambacht Nuffield 1060
212 Arjan Steenkamer Reeuwijk Deutz 5006
213 Ruben Booij Lopik International 453
214 Teun Verweij Berkenwoude Deutz Fahr D4005
215 Sam Gielen Polsbroekerdam Inter 453
216 Chris van Vliet Polsbroek Fiat 411R
217 Nico de Pater Benschop Mc Cormick D-217
218 Edwin Straver Benschop David Brown 885
219 Gijs van Eck Harmelen Mc Cormick D-326
220 Wilbert Sluijs Polsbroekerdam Deutz D5207
221 Ruben Hofman Hazerswoude-Dorp David Brown 990
222 Sipke Schievink Lopik Inter 453
223 Evert van Blotenburg Reeuwijk Ford 4000
224 Gerard Verboom Moordrecht Ford 2000
225 Jochen Verweij Lopik Renault 421N
226 Huibert Hogendoorn Vlist International 433
227 Geert-Jan Treur Oudewater John Deere 1120
228 Aline Koomans Waarder International 633
229 Bram Bijman Lopik Fiat 211R
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
301 Dennis de Haaij Lopik Massey Ferguson 375
302 Bennie Omtzigt Kapel Avezaath David Brown 1200
303 Edwin Vink Lopik Massey Ferguson 675
304 Stefan Houdijk Bergambacht Fendt 210V
305 Martin de Ridder Polsbroekerdam International 644
306 Dennis de Leeuw Lopik International 733
307 Mike Langerak Zegveld Deutz 6806
308 Celine Vendrig IJsselstein International 844S
309 Huibert van Houselt Meteren International 624
310 Arno van Schaijk Waarder International 844 S
311 Ronny Scholman IJsselstein International 644
312 Henk den Boer Willige Langerak Massey Ferguson 35
313 Koen Hoogenboom Schoonhoven Fendt 209V
314 Leon Overbeek Lopik Volvo BM 2250
315 Reinier van Meijeren Driebruggen John Deere 2030
316 Jan van den Heuvel Reeuwijk Deutz 6207
317 Johan Vroege Driebruggen Mc Cormick 724
318 Daniel Schouten Polsbroek Deutz Fahr DX3.30
319 Jochem Floor Tull en ‘t Waal Fendt 305 Ls
320 Nathan Hofman Hazerswoude-Dorp David Brown 1212
321 Sander Kasbergen Polsbroekerdam International 745
322 Gerard Schievink Lopik Volvo BM 500
323 Maarten Bogaard Polsbroek Deutz Fahr 7006
324 John den Hartog Montfoort International 844 S
325 Kevin van der Grift Odijk David Brown 1210
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
401 Perry Klever Benschop New Holland 5050
402 Teus den Boer Bergambacht Ford Marjor Turbo
403 Arne Woudenberg Bergambacht Fendt 211V
404 Marije van Selm Vleuten Ford 7000
405 Arnold van der Leeden Meerkerk Fendt 108 S
406 Simon Doornenbal Linschoten John Deere 6020 SE
407 Nico Boerefijn Polsbroek Deutz 8006
408 Berry Terlouw Culemborg Case 1394
409 Gijs Verlaan Harmelen International 844
410 Wilco de Bruijn Kamerik Case International 845XL
411 Ton de Wit Hagestein Ford 7600
412 Jan Willem van Kekem Gorinchem International 946
413 Alex Verlaan IJsselstein Renault 90-34
414 Pieter Broere Stolwijk International 844 S
415 Martin de Gier Benschop Ford 5610
416 Jelle van der Scheer Lopik Case International 745XL
417 Jelle Treurniet IJsselstein International 844 S
418 Martin ‘t Lam Stolwijk Same Explorer 80
419 Jan Willem van der Wind Montfoort Valmet 705
420 Reinoud van Meijeren Driebruggen John Deere 3130 LS
421 Mon Hogendoorn Lopik Farmall Super BMD
422 Wilbert van Meijeren Woerden John Deere
423 Bart van der Ham Polsbroek Deutz Fahr 4.51
424 Jaap Peters Reeuwijk John Deere 2850 SA
425 Reinier van Woudenbergh Polsbroekerdam International 745XL
426 Adriaan Sonnevelt Lopik International 644
427 Thijs Rijkaart Hazerswoude-Dorp Fendt 610
428 Hennie Nap Benschop Deutz Fahr 4.51
429 Hein Blom Hekendorp John Deere 3040
430 John Verlaan Driebruggen International 844
431 Willem Kerhoff Lopik International 1046
432 Joost van den Berg Haastrecht Deutz Fahr DX4.31
433 Gerard van Schaik Zegveld International 1046
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
501 Christiaan de With Benschop Ford 6640
502 Arie Boele Bergambacht Massey Ferguson 2720
503 Martin Sonnevelt Lopik Case International 845XL
504 Roy van Jaarsveld Lopik John Deere 6320
505 Ad de Bruin Benschop Case International 1056
506 Jorian Oskam Werkhoven International 1066
507 Richard Renes Benschop Ford County 1164
508 Wim den Haak Schoonhoven Fendt 610 S
509 Patrick Meijer Hazerswoude-Dorp Massey Ferguson 1130
510 Davy de Wit Utrecht Ford 7810
511 Marco Hommerring Lopik International 1046
512 Roy Lakerveld Nieuwkoop Zetor 12211 super
513 Koos van der Wind Woerden Fendt 308
514 Dirk Borst Zoeterwoude Deutz Fahr DX6.10
515 Arjan Verduin Kamerik Fendt 612 SA
516 Martin Vermeulen Waarder International 955
517 Ruben van der Scheer Lopik John Deere 3050
518 Tom Verburg Waarder Valmet 905
519 Timon van Beek Lopik Deutz Fahr DX6.30
520 Noah de Groot Kamerik Fendt 308 Turbomatik
521 Reino van der Louw Benschop Renault 103.54 TX
522 Dirkjan van den Dool Schoonhoven Case 956
523 Bart de Wit Benschop John Deere 6320
524 Dennis van Rossum Harmelen International 1046
525 André Vergeer Polsbroek Deutz Fahr Agrotron 105
526 Luke kasbergen Snelrewaard Case International 1056XL
527 Mark Reuten Montfoort International 955
528 Jake de Hoop Lopik Case 956
529 Roald Streng Lopik John Deere 6230
530 John Peters Montfoort John Deere 3650
531 Thijs van Woudenbergh Polsbroekerdam International 1055XL
532 Sam Koops Oudewater Ford 7700
533 Gerard Colje Snelrewaard Deutz 130-06
534 Enrico van der Wind Woerden New Holland T5060
535 Paul van Schaik Nieuwkoop Fendt 614S
536 Arjan Stolwijk Oudewater International 1246
537 Roy van Schaik Harmelen Case International 956XL
538 Leendert-Jan van der Wind Nieuwerbrug Fendt 309 LSA
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
D501 Bo van der Poel Oud-Ade Massey Ferguson 1130
D502 Lyanne Tukker Waarder Valmet 905
D503 Manon Olsthoorn Montfoort Deutz Fahr Agrotron 105
D504 Miranda Hommering Lopik International 1046
D505 Jeanine de Hoop Lopik John Deere 6230
D506 Carola van Schaik Zegveld
D507 Gerdien Verwey Benschop
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
701 Gerben de Bruin Kamerik International 1246
702 Erwin van Doorn Snelrewaard John Deere 6510
703 Martijn de Bruijn Kamerik Case Maxxum 5150
704 Marco Verweij Hekendorp John Deere 6530
705 Peter van der Wind Woerden Fendt 512C
706 Dirk-Jan Oskam IJsselstein John Deere 6115R
707 Koen hogenboom & Teus den Boer Bergambacht Fendt 209V + 210V
708 Mike Duivenvoorden Zoeterwoude International 1566
709 Wouter van der Horst Montfoort International 1246
710 Jan de gier Benschop Ford 8560
711 John Mooijman Zoeterwoude Case International 1455
712 Marien Treurniet IJsselstein Case 130
713 Jan de Jong Benschop New Holland M160
714 Melanie Scholman IJsselstein Valtra N114e
715 Thijs Verweij Linschoten Fendt 516
716 Albert Koomans Waarder Case Maxxum 115
717 Sjoerd Verweij Linschoten John Deere 6125R
718 Hans Nederend Oudewater Case International 1455XL
719 Andre de Jong Lopik Ford 8630
720 Rik de Vries Haastrecht Fendt 516
721 Dries de Heer Polsbroek Deutz Fahr M620
722 Harm Verdoold Vlist Deutz Fahr Agrotron 115
723 Adriaan Verdoold Polsbroek Deutz Fahr 6130.4
724 Gideon Verdoold Polsbroek Deutz Fahr Agrotron 150
725 Julian de With Lopikerkapel New Holland 8360
726 Jaco Verweij Vlist Fendt 716
727 Corjan Verwij Polsbroek Fendt 716
728 Jarno Heijdra IJsselstein Claas Ares
729 Gerard Nap Benschop Deutz Fahr M620
730 Pieter Halling Goudarak Deutz Fahr Agrotron MK3
731 Stefan Verhagen Stolwijk International 1455
732 Erwin den Boer Bergambacht Fendt 612
733 Pauw den Boer Bergambacht Fendt 312
734 Lenard Verburg Waarder Valmet 8550
735 Peter Rijneveld Woerden Case International 1455XL
736 Niko Bolk Lopik John Deere 6800
737 Anco Bruinius Polsbroekerdam New Holland T6080 RC
738 Jari van den Stok Haastrecht Deutz Fahr Agrostar 6.61
739 Tim van Randwijk Lopik Fendt 514C
740 Joep Benschop Haastrecht New Holland T6.145
741 Ricardo Modder Montfoort Case International 1455XL
742 Herwin Verhoef Lopik Case international 1455XL
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
901 William Boele Haastrecht Valtra T174
902 Stefan Brand Nieuwlekkerland Fendt 615 LSA
903 Harm Verlaan Harmelen Case International 1455
904 Floor de With Benschop Ford TW-15
905 Richard Vergeer Oudewater Fendt 718
906 Kees Houdijk Snelrewaard John Deere 6630
907 Cees van Rossum Polsbroek Fendt 718
908 Marije Kasbergen Snelrewaard Fendt 820
909 Laura Klever Benschop John Deere 6150R
910 Andrias Casteleijn Stolwijk Case 170
911 Hendrik Benschop Lopik Fendt 724
912 Florus de With Benschop Ford 8630
913 Bram van Kats Cabauw John Deere 6910
914 Job van Andel Lopik Fendt 720
915 Rick Eikelenboom Lopik Case International 1455
916 Pieter Verweij Linschoten Fendt 724
917 Hugo Koomans Woerden Case Maxxum 145
918 Rico Sonnevelt Lopik Same Hercules
919 Willem Rehorst Cappele a/d Ijssel New Holland T6 175
920 Rex Nederend Oudewater Case International 1455
921 Rob de With Lopik John Deere 6175R
922 Natasja v. Rossum Harmelen Fendt 818
923 Bertus Sonnevelt Lopik John Deere 6150R
924 Tim Visser Nieuwveen Fendt 615
925 Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 9145
926 Ad Lekkerkerker Benschop Ford 8630
927 Henk Vos Alphen a/d Rijn Fendt 615 LSA-E
928 Gerrit – Jan de Haaij Polsbroekerdam Case International 1455
929 Walter Smit Haastrecht Fendt 615 LSA-E
930 Fritz Bolk Lopik John Deere 7800
931 René Olieman Oudewater Massey Ferguson7495
932 Daniel Bolk Lopik John Deere 7530
933 Arjan Valkenburg Nieuwegein Deutz Fahr TTV 630
934 Wilmer de Vries Stolwijk Deutz Fahr 165
935 Stijn Brug Oudewater Massey Ferguson7495
936 Pieter Minnoye Stolwijk Case International 1455
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
1101 Jaap Verdoold Bergambacht John Deere 4955
1102 Cees de Jong Streefkerk Fendt 615
1103 Daniel Vergeer Snelrewaard Fendt 824
1104 Robbert Marchal Culemborg Ford 8770
1105 Niels Lammerts Stolwijk Fendt 926
1106 Julian van Wijk Montfoort Valtra T174
1107 Pim v/d Post Ter Aar Fendt 926
1108 Ed van der Tang Hazerswoude-Dorp Fendt 930
1109 Arno den Boer Stolwijk Valtra T174
1110 Ted van Leeuwen Reeuwijk Fendt 926
1111 Wouter Kempen Aarlanderveen Fendt 824
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
1201 Marien de Wit Polsbroek Scania
1202 Wim Korevaar Waal Ginaf 6×6
1203 Gerard Coljé Snelrewaard MAN 580
1204 Nol Grote Lopik Mercedes Benz Arocs
1205 Pieter Timmer Benschop Scania 143
1206 Wim de Heer Polsbroek Volvo
1207 Benno van Vliet Haastrecht
1208 Nico de Haaij Polsbroekerdam Scania 143
1209 Marcel Teeuwen Bleskensgraaf Ginaf 6×6
1210 Jacob van Wijngaarden Montfoort MAN
1211 Arie Boer Groot Ammers DAF XF 106

Deelnemers Watertorentrek 2019

Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
201 Dirk Jan de Jong Lopikerkapel Fiat 450
202 Leendert Hoogendoorn Vlist International 633
203 Matthijs Bolk Montfoort Porsche 308
204 Mark de Hoop Lopik Ford Power Major
205 Nico Houdijk Bergambacht Fendt 250 S
206 Martijn Baars Benschop Same minitauro 50
207 Dieter van Lier Everdingen David Brown 990
208 Cor de Haaij Polsbroekerdam International 553
209 A. Olieman Waarder Ford Super Major
210 Pieter Both Schoonhoven Case 533
211 Paul Schmidt Bergambacht Nuffield 1060
212 Arjan Steenkamer Reeuwijk Deutz 5006
213 Ruben Booij Lopik International 453
214 Teun Verweij Berkenwoude Deutz Fahr D4005
215 Sam Gielen Polsbroekerdam Inter 453
216 Chris van Vliet Polsbroek Fiat 411R
217 Nico de Pater Benschop Mc Cormick D-217
218 Edwin Straver Benschop David Brown 885
219 Gijs van Eck Harmelen Mc Cormick D-326
220 Wilbert Sluijs Polsbroekerdam Deutz D5207
221 Ruben Hofman Hazerswoude-Dorp David Brown 990
222 Sipke Schievink Lopik Inter 453
223 Evert van Blotenburg Reeuwijk Ford 4000
224 Gerard Verboom Moordrecht Ford 2000
225 Jochen Verweij Lopik Renault 421N
226 Huibert Hogendoorn Vlist International 433
227 Geert-Jan Treur Oudewater John Deere 1120
228 Aline Koomans Waarder International 633
229 Bram Bijman Lopik Fiat 211R
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
301 Dennis de Haaij Lopik Massey Ferguson 375
302 Bennie Omtzigt Kapel Avezaath David Brown 1200
303 Edwin Vink Lopik Massey Ferguson 675
304 Stefan Houdijk Bergambacht Fendt 210V
305 Martin de Ridder Polsbroekerdam International 644
306 Dennis de Leeuw Lopik International 733
307 Mike Langerak Zegveld Deutz 6806
308 Celine Vendrig IJsselstein International 844S
309 Huibert van Houselt Meteren International 624
310 Arno van Schaijk Waarder International 844 S
311 Ronny Scholman IJsselstein International 644
312 Henk den Boer Willige Langerak Massey Ferguson 35
313 Koen Hoogenboom Schoonhoven Fendt 209V
314 Leon Overbeek Lopik Volvo BM 2250
315 Reinier van Meijeren Driebruggen John Deere 2030
316 Jan van den Heuvel Reeuwijk Deutz 6207
317 Johan Vroege Driebruggen Mc Cormick 724
318 Daniel Schouten Polsbroek Deutz Fahr DX3.30
319 Jochem Floor Tull en ‘t Waal Fendt 305 Ls
320 Nathan Hofman Hazerswoude-Dorp David Brown 1212
321 Sander Kasbergen Polsbroekerdam International 745
322 Gerard Schievink Lopik Volvo BM 500
323 Maarten Bogaard Polsbroek Deutz Fahr 7006
324 John den Hartog Montfoort International 844 S
325 Kevin van der Grift Odijk David Brown 1210
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
401 Perry Klever Benschop New Holland 5050
402 Teus den Boer Bergambacht Ford Marjor Turbo
403 Arne Woudenberg Bergambacht Fendt 211V
404 Marije van Selm Vleuten Ford 7000
405 Arnold van der Leeden Meerkerk Fendt 108 S
406 Simon Doornenbal Linschoten John Deere 6020 SE
407 Nico Boerefijn Polsbroek Deutz 8006
408 Berry Terlouw Culemborg Case 1394
409 Gijs Verlaan Harmelen International 844
410 Wilco de Bruijn Kamerik Case International 845XL
411 Ton de Wit Hagestein Ford 7600
412 Jan Willem van Kekem Gorinchem International 946
413 Alex Verlaan IJsselstein Renault 90-34
414 Pieter Broere Stolwijk International 844 S
415 Martin de Gier Benschop Ford 5610
416 Jelle van der Scheer Lopik Case International 745XL
417 Jelle Treurniet IJsselstein International 844 S
418 Martin ‘t Lam Stolwijk Same Explorer 80
419 Jan Willem van der Wind Montfoort Valmet 705
420 Reinoud van Meijeren Driebruggen John Deere 3130 LS
421 Mon Hogendoorn Lopik Farmall Super BMD
422 Wilbert van Meijeren Woerden John Deere
423 Bart van der Ham Polsbroek Deutz Fahr 4.51
424 Jaap Peters Reeuwijk John Deere 2850 SA
425 Reinier van Woudenbergh Polsbroekerdam International 745XL
426 Adriaan Sonnevelt Lopik International 644
427 Thijs Rijkaart Hazerswoude-Dorp Fendt 610
428 Hennie Nap Benschop Deutz Fahr 4.51
429 Hein Blom Hekendorp John Deere 3040
430 John Verlaan Driebruggen International 844
431 Willem Kerhoff Lopik International 1046
432 Joost van den Berg Haastrecht Deutz Fahr DX4.31
433 Gerard van Schaik Zegveld International 1046
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
501 Christiaan de With Benschop Ford 6640
502 Arie Boele Bergambacht Massey Ferguson 2720
503 Martin Sonnevelt Lopik Case International 845XL
504 Roy van Jaarsveld Lopik John Deere 6320
505 Ad de Bruin Benschop Case International 1056
506 Jorian Oskam Werkhoven International 1066
507 Richard Renes Benschop Ford County 1164
508 Wim den Haak Schoonhoven Fendt 610 S
509 Patrick Meijer Hazerswoude-Dorp Massey Ferguson 1130
510 Davy de Wit Utrecht Ford 7810
511 Marco Hommerring Lopik International 1046
512 Roy Lakerveld Nieuwkoop Zetor 12211 super
513 Koos van der Wind Woerden Fendt 308
514 Dirk Borst Zoeterwoude Deutz Fahr DX6.10
515 Arjan Verduin Kamerik Fendt 612 SA
516 Martin Vermeulen Waarder International 955
517 Ruben van der Scheer Lopik John Deere 3050
518 Tom Verburg Waarder Valmet 905
519 Timon van Beek Lopik Deutz Fahr DX6.30
520 Noah de Groot Kamerik Fendt 308 Turbomatik
521 Reino van der Louw Benschop Renault 103.54 TX
522 Dirkjan van den Dool Schoonhoven Case 956
523 Bart de Wit Benschop John Deere 6320
524 Dennis van Rossum Harmelen International 1046
525 André Vergeer Polsbroek Deutz Fahr Agrotron 105
526 Luke kasbergen Snelrewaard Case International 1056XL
527 Mark Reuten Montfoort International 955
528 Jake de Hoop Lopik Case 956
529 Roald Streng Lopik John Deere 6230
530 John Peters Montfoort John Deere 3650
531 Thijs van Woudenbergh Polsbroekerdam International 1055XL
532 Sam Koops Oudewater Ford 7700
533 Gerard Colje Snelrewaard Deutz 130-06
534 Enrico van der Wind Woerden New Holland T5060
535 Paul van Schaik Nieuwkoop Fendt 614S
536 Arjan Stolwijk Oudewater International 1246
537 Roy van Schaik Harmelen Case International 956XL
538 Leendert-Jan van der Wind Nieuwerbrug Fendt 309 LSA
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
D501 Bo van der Poel Oud-Ade Massey Ferguson 1130
D502 Lyanne Tukker Waarder Valmet 905
D503 Manon Olsthoorn Montfoort Deutz Fahr Agrotron 105
D504 Miranda Hommering Lopik International 1046
D505 Jeanine de Hoop Lopik John Deere 6230
D506 Carola van Schaik Zegveld
D507 Gerdien Verwey Benschop
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
701 Gerben de Bruin Kamerik International 1246
702 Erwin van Doorn Snelrewaard John Deere 6510
703 Martijn de Bruijn Kamerik Case Maxxum 5150
704 Marco Verweij Hekendorp John Deere 6530
705 Peter van der Wind Woerden Fendt 512C
706 Dirk-Jan Oskam IJsselstein John Deere 6115R
707 Koen hogenboom & Teus den Boer Bergambacht Fendt 209V + 210V
708 Mike Duivenvoorden Zoeterwoude International 1566
709 Wouter van der Horst Montfoort International 1246
710 Jan de gier Benschop Ford 8560
711 John Mooijman Zoeterwoude Case International 1455
712 Marien Treurniet IJsselstein Case 130
713 Jan de Jong Benschop New Holland M160
714 Melanie Scholman IJsselstein Valtra N114e
715 Thijs Verweij Linschoten Fendt 516
716 Albert Koomans Waarder Case Maxxum 115
717 Sjoerd Verweij Linschoten John Deere 6125R
718 Hans Nederend Oudewater Case International 1455XL
719 Andre de Jong Lopik Ford 8630
720 Rik de Vries Haastrecht Fendt 516
721 Dries de Heer Polsbroek Deutz Fahr M620
722 Harm Verdoold Vlist Deutz Fahr Agrotron 115
723 Adriaan Verdoold Polsbroek Deutz Fahr 6130.4
724 Gideon Verdoold Polsbroek Deutz Fahr Agrotron 150
725 Julian de With Lopikerkapel New Holland 8360
726 Jaco Verweij Vlist Fendt 716
727 Corjan Verwij Polsbroek Fendt 716
728 Jarno Heijdra IJsselstein Claas Ares
729 Gerard Nap Benschop Deutz Fahr M620
730 Pieter Halling Goudarak Deutz Fahr Agrotron MK3
731 Stefan Verhagen Stolwijk International 1455
732 Erwin den Boer Bergambacht Fendt 612
733 Pauw den Boer Bergambacht Fendt 312
734 Lenard Verburg Waarder Valmet 8550
735 Peter Rijneveld Woerden Case International 1455XL
736 Niko Bolk Lopik John Deere 6800
737 Anco Bruinius Polsbroekerdam New Holland T6080 RC
738 Jari van den Stok Haastrecht Deutz Fahr Agrostar 6.61
739 Tim van Randwijk Lopik Fendt 514C
740 Joep Benschop Haastrecht New Holland T6.145
741 Ricardo Modder Montfoort Case International 1455XL
742 Herwin Verhoef Lopik Case international 1455XL
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
901 William Boele Haastrecht Valtra T174
902 Stefan Brand Nieuwlekkerland Fendt 615 LSA
903 Harm Verlaan Harmelen Case International 1455
904 Floor de With Benschop Ford TW-15
905 Richard Vergeer Oudewater Fendt 718
906 Kees Houdijk Snelrewaard John Deere 6630
907 Cees van Rossum Polsbroek Fendt 718
908 Marije Kasbergen Snelrewaard Fendt 820
909 Laura Klever Benschop John Deere 6150R
910 Andrias Casteleijn Stolwijk Case 170
911 Hendrik Benschop Lopik Fendt 724
912 Florus de With Benschop Ford 8630
913 Bram van Kats Cabauw John Deere 6910
914 Job van Andel Lopik Fendt 720
915 Rick Eikelenboom Lopik Case International 1455
916 Pieter Verweij Linschoten Fendt 724
917 Hugo Koomans Woerden Case Maxxum 145
918 Rico Sonnevelt Lopik Same Hercules
919 Willem Rehorst Cappele a/d Ijssel New Holland T6 175
920 Rex Nederend Oudewater Case International 1455
921 Rob de With Lopik John Deere 6175R
922 Natasja v. Rossum Harmelen Fendt 818
923 Bertus Sonnevelt Lopik John Deere 6150R
924 Tim Visser Nieuwveen Fendt 615
925 Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 9145
926 Ad Lekkerkerker Benschop Ford 8630
927 Henk Vos Alphen a/d Rijn Fendt 615 LSA-E
928 Gerrit – Jan de Haaij Polsbroekerdam Case International 1455
929 Walter Smit Haastrecht Fendt 615 LSA-E
930 Fritz Bolk Lopik John Deere 7800
931 René Olieman Oudewater Massey Ferguson7495
932 Daniel Bolk Lopik John Deere 7530
933 Arjan Valkenburg Nieuwegein Deutz Fahr TTV 630
934 Wilmer de Vries Stolwijk Deutz Fahr 165
935 Stijn Brug Oudewater Massey Ferguson7495
936 Pieter Minnoye Stolwijk Case International 1455
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
1101 Jaap Verdoold Bergambacht John Deere 4955
1102 Cees de Jong Streefkerk Fendt 615
1103 Daniel Vergeer Snelrewaard Fendt 824
1104 Robbert Marchal Culemborg Ford 8770
1105 Niels Lammerts Stolwijk Fendt 926
1106 Julian van Wijk Montfoort Valtra T174
1107 Pim v/d Post Ter Aar Fendt 926
1108 Ed van der Tang Hazerswoude-Dorp Fendt 930
1109 Arno den Boer Stolwijk Valtra T174
1110 Ted van Leeuwen Reeuwijk Fendt 926
1111 Wouter Kempen Aarlanderveen Fendt 824
Startnr. Naam Plaats Merk trekker + type
1201 Marien de Wit Polsbroek Scania
1202 Wim Korevaar Waal Ginaf 6×6
1203 Gerard Coljé Snelrewaard MAN 580
1204 Nol Grote Lopik Mercedes Benz Arocs
1205 Pieter Timmer Benschop Scania 143
1206 Wim de Heer Polsbroek Volvo
1207 Benno van Vliet Haastrecht
1208 Nico de Haaij Polsbroekerdam Scania 143
1209 Marcel Teeuwen Bleskensgraaf Ginaf 6×6
1210 Jacob van Wijngaarden Montfoort MAN
1211 Arie Boer Groot Ammers DAF XF 106